ST. PIER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

ST. PIER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
SAXON HOUSE
CASTLE STREET
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 3UW
Phone: 01483 563 366
Fax: 01483 560 065
Web:
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06855586
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.10 on 24 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
16 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Mar 2016
Filed on:
24 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alexander St Pier
23 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Susan York
3 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN AB (PUBL)
- OUTSTANDING on 6 Jul 2013

Previous Company Names

ST. PIER HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 19 Mar 2015
ST PIER HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 26 Oct 2010

Previous Addresses

SAXON HOUSE 28 CASTLE STREET
GUILDFORD
GU1 3UW
Changed 8 Jun 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.stpierdevelopments.co.uk
www.stpier.com
www.stpierdevelopments.com
www.stpierdevelopments.net
www.stpierdevelopments.org
www.stpier.and
www.stpier.estate

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 16 Aug 2016 5
31 Mar 2015 17 Sep 2015 6
31 Mar 2014 19 Aug 2014 5
31 Mar 2013 24 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 6 Aug 2012 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years