ST. TRISTAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Dissolved on 17 Sep 2013

Address

ST. TRISTAN HOLDINGS LIMITED
C/O SRLV ACCOUNTANTS
89 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 1DA
(1,221 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02450347
Incorporation Date:
7 Dec 1989
Dissolution Date:
17 Sep 2013
Dissolved after 23 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000,000.00 on 1 Feb 2012
For period ending:
31 Mar 2012
Filed on:
7 Jun 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Jan 2012
Filed on:
1 Feb 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 169 available


Directors and Secretaries

Manmohan Mehra
3 Jan 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ANCYRA HEALTH LIMITED
Changed 7 Feb 2012
AERMID HEALTH CARE (UK) LIMITED
Changed 26 Apr 2010
ANCYRA HEALTH LIMITED
Changed 5 Jan 2007

Previous Addresses

C/O CORK GULLY LLP
52-54 BROOK STREET
LONDON
W1K 5DS
Changed 17 Jan 2012

55 BAKER STREET
LONDON
W1U 7EU
Changed 19 Sep 2011

C/O B&C ASSOCIATES LIMITED
TRAFALGAR HOUSE GRENVILLE PLACE
MILL HILL
LONDON
NW7 3SA
Changed 24 May 2010

3RD FLOOR
314 REGENTS PARK ROAD
LONDON
N3 2JX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 May 2010

1 CONDUIT STREET
LONDON
W1S 2XA
Changed 1 Mar 2010

80-84
WHETSTONE
LONDON
N20 9DZ
Changed 5 Jul 2007

WINTERS
29 LUDGATE HILL
LONDON
EC4M 7JE
Changed 9 Jan 2007

6 BROAD STREET PLACE
LONDON
EC2M 7ND
Changed 15 Aug 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2012 7 Jun 2012 3
31 Mar 2008 4 Feb 2009 11
31 Mar 2007 1 Feb 2008 11
31 Mar 2006 5 Dec 2006 9
31 Mar 2005 4 Jan 2006 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
169 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years