STABLES KEBAB LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jun 2016)

Address

STABLES KEBAB LTD
64 PULFORD ROAD
LONDON
N15 6SR
Classification:

Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07895675
Incorporation Date:
3 Jan 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
24 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Apr 2015
Filed on:
14 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £1,141 £1,094 £576
Creditors due within one year: £2,293 £2,644 £2,883
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£1,152 -£814 -£1,782
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £705 £1,661 £1,518
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ozkan Atbas
1 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Ozkan Atbas
1 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Aysin Bas
1 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Aysin Bas
1 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CIMTAV GROUP CONSORTIUM LTD
Changed 22 Mar 2013

Previous Addresses

C/O MR OZKAN ATBAS
32 CAMDEN HIGH STREET
LONDON
NW1 0JH
Changed 14 Apr 2015

C/O OZKAN ATBAS
32 CAMDEN HIGH STREET
CAMDEN
LONDON
NW1 0HG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 7 May 2013

C/O ERCAN KALKAN
64 PULFORD ROAD
LONDON
N15 6SR
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Mar 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 24 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 26 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 2 Oct 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years