STADCO HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 04215953



Last updated 30 May 2019
Registered office address
INTERNATIONAL HOUSE SISKIN PARKWAY EAST MIDDLEMARCH BUSINESS PARK COVENTRY ENGLAND CV3 4PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 May 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 May 2019

Next statement due by 22 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OFFSHELF 282 LTD28 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/05/1922 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
18/04/1918 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR CHRISTOPHER PAUL FISHER / 18/04/2019View PDF
18/04/1918 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MARK JOHN SMITH / 18/04/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company