STADIENT LIMITED

Dissolved on 21 Jul 2009

Address

STADIENT LIMITED
18-24 JOHN STREET
LUTON
UNITED KINGDOM
LU1 2JE
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05785568
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2006
Dissolution Date:
21 Jul 2009
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2007
Filed on:
23 Apr 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2007
Filed on:
31 May 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Feb 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries


Charges / mortgages against this Company

MICHAEL GERSON (INVESTMENTS) LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 26 May 2007

Previous Company Names

BERKELEY SERVICES (NO.16) LIMITED
Changed 1 Jun 2006

Previous Addresses

EMINENCE LEISURE 15 TITAN COURT
LAPORTE WAY
LUTON
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU4 8EF
Changed 20 Jun 2008

HANOVER HOUSE 14 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1S 1HP
Changed 12 Jun 2008

ONE GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE
LONDON
W1H 7AL
Changed 7 Mar 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.stadient.co.uk
www.stadient.net
www.stadient.and
www.stadient.services
www.stadient.office
www.stadient.support
www.stadient.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2007 23 Apr 2008 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 07

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years