STANZE ITALIANE UK LTD

Address

STANZE ITALIANE UK LTD
15 NORTHFIELDS PROSPECT NORTHFIELDS
LONDON
SW18 1PE
(633 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06861965
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 2 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
9 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2015
Filed on:
2 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marco Acquistapace
19 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Synergy Corporate Services Ltd
27 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SYLVERSTONE & BROOKS LTD
Changed 15 Jan 2015
GENERAL CONTRACTORS & ENGINEERING ADVISORS LTD
Changed 17 May 2011

Previous Addresses

59A CADOGAN STREET
LONDON
SW3 2QJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 May 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.stanzeitalianeuk.co.uk
www.stanzeitalianeuk.com
www.stanzeitalianeuk.properties
www.stanzeitalianeuk.org
www.stanzeitalianeuk.services
www.stanzeitalianeuk.org.uk
www.stanzeitalianeuk.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 9 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 23 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 31 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 15 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 25 Aug 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years