STARDUST MUSIC LIMITED

Address

STARDUST MUSIC LIMITED
14-16 BRUTON PLACE
LONDON
W1J 6LX
Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06341014
Incorporation Date:
13 Aug 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 22 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
13 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Aug 2015
Filed on:
14 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matias Rojas
13 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Saadi Soudavar
2 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
13 Aug 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

06341014 LIMITED
Changed 14 May 2013

Previous Addresses

13 EARLSMEAD ROAD
LONDON
NW10 5QD

24C OLD BURLINGTON STREET
LONDON
W1S 3AU
Changed 25 Apr 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 13 Feb 2017 6
31 Aug 2015 4 Dec 2015 4
31 Aug 2014 24 Apr 2015 8
31 Aug 2013 29 Aug 2014 12
31 Aug 2012 25 Apr 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years