STATION PARADE (DENHAM) RTM LIMITED

Address

STATION PARADE (DENHAM) RTM LIMITED
ODEON HOUSE
146 COLLEGE ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 1BH
(385 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04996596
Incorporation Date:
16 Dec 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
30 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Dec 2015
Filed on:
23 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2015 31 Dec 2014
Cash at bank: £4,096 £5,866
Creditors due within one year: £1,042 £1,294
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £3,054 £4,572
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £3,054 £4,572
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 54 available


Directors and Secretaries

Windson Choy
17 Nov 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Andrew Rogers
1 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Paul Sanders
9 Jun 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STATION PARADE (DENHAM) MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 11 Mar 2004

Previous Addresses

25 GLOVER ROAD
PINNER
MIDDX
HA5 1LQ
Changed 2 Jun 2011

RYE HOUSE
28 EASTON STREET
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP11 1NT
Changed 13 Dec 2006

25 GLOVER ROAD
PINNER
MIDDLESEX HA5 1LQ
Changed 19 Jul 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 30 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 1 Oct 2015 10
31 Dec 2013 25 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 22 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 14 Aug 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
54 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years