STATPRO GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
Mansel Court Mansel Road Wimbledon London SW19 4AA

Company number
02910629
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
21 March 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 January 2022

Next statement due by 1 February 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STATISTICAL ANALYSIS SOFTWARE LIMITED3 December 1997
STATPRO LIMITED6 May 1999
STATPRO GROUP PLC13 December 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/02/2210 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-01-18 with no updates

View Document

07/02/227 February 2022 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

28/06/1928 June 2019 SECRETARY APPOINTED MR CLINTON MOSELEY

View Document

19/06/1919 June 2019 ADOPT ARTICLES 23/05/2019

View Document

14/06/1914 June 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ANDREW FABIAN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company