STEPHEN SULLY CARDIFF SERVICES LIMITED



Last updated 28 September 2012
Legal registered address
UNIT 4 &5 ST MELLONS COMMUNITY ENT CENTRE CRICKHOWELL RD CARDIFF CF3 0EX

Company number
06161337
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
14 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 March 2011

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 11 April 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

56210 - Event catering activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LOAF CATERING LTD13 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/07/1210 July 2012FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

13/10/1113 October 2011COMPANY NAME CHANGED LOAF CATERING LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 13/10/11

View Document

13/10/1113 October 2011NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

30/07/1130 July 2011DISS40 (DISS40(SOAD))

View Document

29/07/1129 July 2011Annual return made up to 14 March 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company