STILO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 03893693



Last updated 13 July 2019
Registered office address
REGUS HOUSE WINDMILL HILL BUSINESS PARK WHITEHILL WAY SWINDON WILTSHIRE SN5 6QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
14 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 December 2018

Next statement due by 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
REDIARCTIC LIMITED27 March 2000
STILO HOLDINGS LIMITED13 April 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/06/1917 June 2019COMPANY BUSINESS 23/05/2019View PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
21/12/1821 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company