STONEPAVE UK LIMITED



Last updated 7 September 2020
Legal registered address
ALMA PARK WIBTOFT LUTTERWORTH LEICESTERSHIRE LE17 5BE

Company number
04063158
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
31 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 August 2020

Next statement due by 11 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46730 - Wholesale of wood, construction materials and sanitary equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRAND NEW CO (108) LIMITED24 November 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/08/2031 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/09/18

View Document

29/08/1829 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company