STORE HOUSE LONDON LTD



Last updated 11 June 2020
Legal registered address
2ND FLOOR 21-22 GREAT CASTLE STREET LONDON W1G 0HZ

Latest financial results as at 27 February 2019
Cash in bank
£46.53k
Current assets
£84.33k
Current creditors
£65.86k
Shareholders funds
£28.52k
View full financial accounts

Company number
07215760
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
7 April 2010
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 27 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 27 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 27 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2020

Next statement due by 19 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JRC ENTERPRISE SOLUTIONS LIMITED21 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/05/2013 May 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 072157600005

View Document

13/05/2013 May 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 072157600004

View Document

07/04/207 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/03/2020 FROM 16 GREAT QUEEN STREET COVENT GARDEN LONDON WC2B 5AH

View Document

27/11/1927 November 2019PREVSHO FROM 28/02/2019 TO 27/02/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company