STRATEGA BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED

Address

STRATEGA BUSINESS CONSULTING LIMITED
95, WILTON ROAD SUITE 717,
VICTORIA
LONDON
SW1V 1BZ
(1,254 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06878249
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Sep 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
19 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Dec 2015
Filed on:
16 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 Sep 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £1
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joaquim Almeida
26 Dec 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

DENAURA ADVICE LTD
Changed 22 Feb 2016

Previous Addresses

5 PERCY STREET
OFFICE 4
LONDON
W1T 1DG

5 PERCY STREET
OFFICE 5
LONDON
W1T 1DG


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 19 Aug 2016 4
30 Apr 2015 9 May 2015 1
30 Apr 2014 9 Oct 2014 6
30 Apr 2013 20 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 31 Jan 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years