STRATUS NETWORKS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 17 Dec 2011)

Address

STRATUS NETWORKS LIMITED
24 DRAYCOTT ROAD
BREASTON
DERBY
DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3DA
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 17 Dec 2011)
Company Registration No.:
06719409
Incorporation Date:
9 Oct 2008
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 14 Oct 2010
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
22 Oct 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Oct 2010
Filed on:
14 Oct 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Dec 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Previous Company Names

SUPER-TEK IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 3 Aug 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 22 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 28 Jun 2010 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years