STRAWBERRY MOUNTAIN LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Jun 2011

Address

STRAWBERRY MOUNTAIN LIMITED
1 RAVENSBOURNE AVENUE
HERNE
HERNE BAY
KENT
CT6 7ET
Classification:

Retail sale of clothing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06727821
Incorporation Date:
20 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
7 Jun 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 28 Jun 2010
For period ending:
31 Oct 2009
Filed on:
19 Jul 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Oct 2009
Filed on:
28 Jun 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

MYSECRETBOUDOIR LIMITED
Changed 11 Nov 2008

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/03/2009 FROM
2ND FLOOR 145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 4 Mar 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2009 19 Jul 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years