STREAM (UK) LIMITED

Address

STREAM (UK) LIMITED
UNIT 206, 12-18 HOXTON STREET, LONDON
HOXTON STREET
LONDON
N1 6NG
(53 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08135745
Incorporation Date:
9 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£200.00 on 5 Oct 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
14 Jun 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Jul 2015
Filed on:
5 Oct 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stuart Anderson
9 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Calodoucas
9 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Lisa Donohue
1 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHEVIOT 102 LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 2012

Previous Addresses

UNIT 204 12-18 HOXTON STREET
LONDON
N1 6NG
Changed 5 Oct 2015

RUSSELL SQUARE HOUSE 10-12 RUSSELL SQUARE
LONDON
WC1B 5LF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Oct 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 14 Jun 2016 3
31 Mar 2015 28 Jul 2015 4
31 Mar 2014 16 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 19 Jul 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years