STRONG & FISHER PENSIONS AND RETIREMENT SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED



Legal registered address
5th Floor 9 Hatton Street London NW8 8PL

Company number
02263785
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
1 June 1988
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 July 2021

Next statement due by 19 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

69102 - Solicitors

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRUSHELFCO (NO.1271) LIMITED21 October 1988

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/07/215 July 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-05 with no updates

View Document

14/07/2014 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/2030 June 2020 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/20

View Document

11/03/2011 March 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DOUGLAS WARD

View Document

19/07/1919 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following STRONG & FISHER PENSIONS AND RETIREMENT SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company