STRUCTURETONE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
First Floor 77 Gracechurch Street London United Kingdom EC3V 0AS

Company number
04120482
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
1 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 March 2022

Next statement due by 22 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STRUCTURETONE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED26 September 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/10/215 October 2021 Group of companies' accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

12/08/2012 August 2020 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR IAN PHILLPOT

View Document

30/04/2030 April 2020 29/04/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL EUR 11600000

View Document

16/03/2016 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

28/02/2028 February 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MICHAEL PATRICK NEARY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company