SUBSEA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED

Address

SUBSEA INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED
41 HAMILTON GARDENS
LONDON
GREATER LONDON
NW8 9PX
Classification:

Water collection, treatment and supply

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05242151
Incorporation Date:
27 Sep 2004 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 7 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Sep 2014
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Duncan Barclay
24 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
David Dwek
24 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
24 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEED OF ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 20 Mar 2008
BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
FLOATING CHARGE AND SECURITY AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 20 Mar 2008
BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 20 Mar 2008
BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
SHARE PLEDGE AGREEMENT - OUTSTANDING on 20 Mar 2008
HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Mar 2006

Previous Company Names

LIFELINE SHIPPING LIMITED
Changed 14 Dec 2004
2268TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 25 Nov 2004

Previous Addresses

3-4A LITTLE PORTLAND STREET
LONDON
W1W 7JB
Changed 15 Dec 2004

21 HOLBORN VIADUCT
LONDON
EC1A 2DY
Changed 2 Dec 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 18 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 7 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 15 Jun 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years