SUBSEA SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number SC201541



Last updated 29 May 2019
Registered office address
AMICABLE HOUSE 252 UNION STREET ABERDEEN ABERDEENSHIRE AB10 1TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
12 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 1 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 1 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 November 2018

Next statement due by 26 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MOUNTWEST 264 LIMITED29 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/01/194 January 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS PAULINE MCCANNView PDF
04/01/194 January 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ALLAN KIDD / 21/06/2018View PDF
04/01/194 January 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR JIM RICE / 21/06/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company