SUBSERV PRO LIMITED

Address

SUBSERV PRO LIMITED
1 WHITE LION WALK
BANBURY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5UD
Web:
Classification:

Temporary employment agency activities

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 3 Jan 2018)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 3 Jan 2018)
Company Registration No.:
05511463
Incorporation Date:
18 Jul 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
3 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Jul 2015
Filed on:
20 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Atlas Services Group Bv
1 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Andrew Blears
1 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Marcellinus Burghouwt
4 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
4 Sep 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Cecilia Chandler
18 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
18 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Marcus Chandler
18 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
18 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Michael Taplin
5 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Taplin
5 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CHANDLER EMPLOYMENT AGENCY LIMITED
Changed 26 Jun 2006

Previous Addresses

93A HIGH STREET
BANBURY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 5JE
Changed 14 Jun 2007


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 3 Oct 2016 10
31 Dec 2014 9 Apr 2015 4
31 Aug 2013 8 May 2014 9
31 Aug 2012 7 Feb 2013 6
31 Aug 2011 15 Mar 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years