SULTAN SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 3 Dec 2013

Address

SULTAN SECURITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SULTAN SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD
OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1N 3AX
(5,930 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08188117
Incorporation Date:
22 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
3 Dec 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Aug 2012

Information correct as of: 5 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nathan Cooper
26 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
David Rear
7 Jan 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

NC SECURITY SOLUTIONS (NCSS) LIMITED
Changed 2 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

31 JUBILEE TERRACE
ELY
CB7 4BJ
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Dec 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sultansecuritysolutions.co.uk
www.sultansecuritysolutions.com
www.sultansecuritysolutions.org
www.sultansecurity.solutions
www.sultansecuritysolutions.org.uk
www.sultansecuritysolutions.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years