SUNGARD AVAILABILITY SERVICES (DR) LIMITED

Company number 02993186



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
UNIT B HEATHROW CORPORATE PARK GREEN LANE HOUNSLOW MIDDLESEX TW4 6ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 November 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2019

Next statement due by 2 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GUARDIAN DR LIMITED23 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/01/1521 January 2015Annual return made up to 19 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
10/02/1410 February 2014Annual return made up to 19 January 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company