SUNMASTER LIMITED

Company number 02871028



Last updated 1 November 2016
Registered office address
GLENDALE HOUSE GLENDALE BUSINESS PARK SANDYCROFT CLWYD CH5 2DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 November 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 November 2019

Next statement due by 25 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

79110 - Travel agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FAIRGIFT TRADING LIMITED11 May 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/11/1516 November 2015Annual return made up to 11 November 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
09/06/159 June 2015PREVSHO FROM 30/06/2015 TO 31/03/2015View PDF
31/03/1531 March 2015FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/15View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company