SUNSHARE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

SUNSHARE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED
11 GALLOWS HILL LANE
ABBOTS LANGLEY WATFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0DB
Classification:

Other holiday and other collective accommodation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03563652
Incorporation Date:
14 May 1998 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£50.00 on 26 May 2015
For period ending:
31 Aug 2014
Filed on:
28 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 May 2015
Filed on:
26 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 96 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lance Bassett
22 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Irene Cope
20 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Robert Cope
20 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Diana Jones
20 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Julia Langford
22 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Brian Langford
22 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
David Whippy
20 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Margaret Whippy
12 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
13 Nov 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

EASISTONE LIMITED
Changed 25 Jun 1998

Previous Addresses

14 DEREHAMS LANE
LOUDWATER
HIGH WYCOMBE
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP10 9RH
Changed 29 Dec 2005

C/O HOCKLEY WRIGHT AND CO
KINGS HOUSE 7 KINGS ROAD
FLEET
HAMPSHIRE GU13 9AA
Changed 19 Dec 2000

120 EAST ROAD
LONDON
N1 6AA
Changed 24 May 1998


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2014 28 Jan 2015 5
31 Aug 2013 10 Mar 2014 7
31 Aug 2012 19 Mar 2013 7
31 Aug 2011 8 Feb 2012 6
31 Aug 2010 11 Feb 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
96 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years