SUPPLY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED



Legal registered address
4TH FLOOR 115 GEORGE STREET EDINBURGH EH2 4JN

Company number
SC201587
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
15 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2014

Next statement due by 29 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M M & S (2596) LIMITED22 February 2000
NABS EUROPE LIMITED10 December 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/11/1420 November 2014 Annual return made up to 1 November 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

27/10/1427 October 2014 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR WILLIAM SCOTT EMERICK / 18/10/2014

View Document

03/03/143 March 2014 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/03/2014 FROM
24 GREAT KING STREET
EDINBURGH
EH3 6QN

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

07/11/137 November 2013 Annual return made up to 1 November 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SUPPLY TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company