SUPPORT METHOD INTERNATIONAL LTD

Dissolved on 1 Feb 2011

Address

SUPPORT METHOD INTERNATIONAL LTD
LAKEVIEW
THE MALTINGS
SHEPTON MALLET
UK
BA4 5QE
(202 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06715410
Incorporation Date:
3 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
1 Feb 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct

Information correct as of: 2 Mar 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

SUPPORT METHOD TRAINING INTERNATIONAL LTD
Changed 25 Jul 2009

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years