SUPPORT WAREHOUSE LIMITED

Company number 04056599



Last updated 30 August 2019
Registered office address
INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE VALLEY DRIVE ILKLEY WEST YORKSHIRE ENGLAND LS29 8PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 August 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 August 2019

Next statement due by 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
THE WEB JUNCTION LIMITED25 October 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/04/1923 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MRS HEATHER HARDY / 10/04/2019View PDF
06/03/196 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LEE MOORESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company