SUPREME HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
HILL HOUSE 1 LITTLE NEW STREET LONDON EC4A 3TR

Company number
03749984
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 April 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 December 2012

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2014

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 April 2013

Next statement due by 29 April 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CELLULINK MOBILES LIMITED10 July 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/04/1323 April 2013 Annual return made up to 1 April 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/12/1229 December 2012 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 29/12/12

View Document

20/04/1220 April 2012 Annual return made up to 1 April 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1131 December 2011 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/11

View Document

03/05/113 May 2011 Annual return made up to 1 April 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SUPREME HOLDINGS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company