SURE HOPE CHRISTIAN CENTRE LIMITED

Company number 06646943



Last updated 25 September 2019
Registered office address
THE INTERCHANGE, 317-319 ABERGELE ROAD THE INTERCHANGE 317-319 ABERGELE ROAD OLD COLWYN COLWYN BAY CONWY LL29 9YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2019

Next statement due by 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56102 - Unlicenced restaurants and cafes

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERCHANGE ENTERPRISE LIMITED4 August 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/07/1931 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
14/08/1814 August 2018NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL JEFFREY WADEView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Current assets
£1
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£0
Shareholders funds
£1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company