SUREJOGI GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
30 Poland Street London W1F 8QS

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2019
Cash in bank
£244.38k
Current assets
£20.11m
Fixed assets
£385.09k
Current creditors
£8.07m
Shareholders funds
£5.34m
View full financial accounts

Company number
03417456
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
11 August 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 August 2021

Next statement due by 25 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DRIVEEASY LIMITED12 September 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/08/2111 August 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-08-11 with no updates

View Document

11/08/2011 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/08/2011 August 2020 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MASTCRAFT LIMITED / 10/08/2020

View Document

16/08/1916 August 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 034174560003

View Document

13/08/1913 August 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SUREJOGI GROUP LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company