SURVIVAL-32 LTD



Last updated 28 June 2020
Legal registered address
MILLBROOK MILL ROAD LOWER SHIPLAKE HENLEY ON THAMES OXFORDSHIRE RG9 3LW

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2018
Cash in bank
£66.16k
Current assets
£693.41k
Fixed assets
£14.54k
Current creditors
£560.44k
Shareholders funds
£144.97k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04248076
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
9 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 March 2020

Next statement due by 26 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHARISMATIC LIMITED22 November 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/03/2018 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 201931/12/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

25/03/1925 March 2019CURREXT FROM 31/07/2019 TO 31/12/2019

View Document

15/03/1915 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/03/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company