SUSEL AND CO LIMITED

Company number 02837362



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
30 CARDY ROAD HEMEL HEMPSTEAD HERTFORDSHIRE HP1 1SQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
19 July 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 August 2019

Next statement due by 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
H L C ESTATES LIMITED9 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
21/05/1421 May 2014Annual return made up to 26 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 December 2013View PDF
17/04/1317 April 2013Annual return made up to 26 February 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company