SW2 CREATIVE LTD



Last updated 29 May 2019
Legal registered address
191 CRYSTAL PALACE ROAD LONDON SE22 9EP

Company number
06357744
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
31 August 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 August 2020

Next statement due by 14 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WINEBOX CREATIVE LIMITED15 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/09/1810 September 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1831 March 201831/03/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

03/10/173 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/08/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

26/09/1726 September 2017REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 063577440002

View Document

26/09/1726 September 2017REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 063577440001

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company