SWG VIBRODYNAMICS LIMITED

Address

SWG VIBRODYNAMICS LIMITED
GIBSON STREET TUNSTALL
STOKE ON TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST6 6AQ
Classification:

Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 22 Jun 2015)
Company Registration No.:
03994458
Incorporation Date:
16 May 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£900.00 on 16 Jun 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
29 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 May 2014
Filed on:
16 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Shufflebottom
12 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SOUTHBONUS LIMITED
Changed 17 Jul 2000

Previous Addresses

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
AVON BS1 6BZ
Changed 19 Jul 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 29 Apr 2015 9
31 Jul 2013 25 Apr 2014 9
31 Jul 2012 3 May 2013 10
31 Jul 2011 25 Apr 2012 9
31 Jul 2010 4 May 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years