SWISS NUTRAGUM LIMITED

Dissolved on 23 Feb 2010

Address

SWISS NUTRAGUM LIMITED
44 KENNINGTON ROAD
LAMBETH
LONDON
SE1 7BL
Classification:

Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03190285
Incorporation Date:
24 Apr 1996
Dissolution Date:
23 Feb 2010
Dissolved after 13 Years
Financial Year End:
31 May
For period ending:
31 May 2007
Filed on:
21 Apr 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Apr 2007
Filed on:
18 Jul 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Mar 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED TRADING AS ALEX LAWRIE FACTORS
FIXED CHARGE & FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 30 Jun 2001

Previous Company Names

CARRYCAM LIMITED
Changed 11 Apr 2000

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2007 21 Apr 2008 11
31 May 2006 24 May 2007 12
31 May 2005 24 Feb 2006 9
31 May 2004 4 Apr 2005 11
31 May 2003 10 Dec 2004 19

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 07

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years