SYBERSOLVE SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 7 August 2020
Legal registered address
105 PALEWELL PARK LONDON ENGLAND SW14 8JJ

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2017
Cash in bank
£239.86k
Current assets
£663.39k
Current creditors
£592.32k
Shareholders funds
£73.08k
View full financial accounts

Company number
01791298
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
13 February 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 July 2020

Next statement due by 11 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERFORCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED13 December 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/07/2028 July 2020REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/07/2020 FROM NO.1 FARRIER'S YARD 77 FULHAM PALACE ROAD HAMMERSMITH LONDON W6 8JA ENGLAND

View Document

28/07/2028 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/07/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

28/07/2028 July 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR AYR INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

View Document

20/12/1920 December 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

26/09/1926 September 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID PLUCINSKY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company