SYMPHONY PLASTICS (2010) LIMITED

Company number 03286343



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
6 ELSTREE GATE ELSTREE WAY BOREHAMWOOD HERTFORDSHIRE WD6 1JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
2 December 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 December 2014

Next statement due by 30 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYMPHONY ENVIRONMENTAL LIMITED7 June 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/12/1419 December 2014Annual return made up to 2 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
02/04/142 April 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 032863430010View PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company