SYNCHRONICA LIMITED



Legal registered address
76 KING STREET MANCHESTER M2 4NH

Company number
03276547
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 November 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 November 2019

Next statement due by 23 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DAT GROUP PLC12 December 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/07/194 July 2019 CESSATION OF MYRIAD GROUP AG AS A PSC

View Document

13/05/1913 May 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR FABIEN MICHEL DELANAUD

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

23/11/1823 November 2018 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 9

View Document

23/11/1823 November 2018 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 11

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following SYNCHRONICA LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company