SYNEOS HEALTH BRANCHES LIMITED

Company number 03900753



Last updated 28 May 2019
Registered office address
FARNBOROUGH BUSINESS PARK 1 PINEHURST ROAD FARNBOROUGH HAMPSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM GU14 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
22 December 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 December 2018

Next statement due by 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KENDLE BRANCHES LIMITED28 December 2011
INC RESEARCH BRANCHES LIMITED20 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/02/195 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS NYLA NATALIE DONNA MARIA SINGHView PDF
05/02/195 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS KIRSTIN MAURA MACKENZIE CONNELLView PDF
05/02/195 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY NYLA SINGHView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company