SYSPAL FINANCIAL LIMITED

Address

SYSPAL FINANCIAL LIMITED
WILLOWMOOR FARM
THE WREKIN
TELFORD
SHROPSHIRE
TF6 5AW
Classification:

Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04935576
Incorporation Date:
17 Oct 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100,020.00 on 31 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
12 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Oct 2014
Filed on:
31 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Holder
18 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Anthony Roberjot
18 Dec 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GW 1035 LIMITED
Changed 2 Apr 2004

Previous Addresses

ONE ELEVEN
EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B3 2HJ
Changed 10 Jan 2004


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.syspalfinancial.co.uk
www.syspalfinancial.com
www.syspalfinancial.services
www.syspalfinancial.insure
www.syspalfinancial.financial
www.syspalfinancial.org
www.syspalfinancial.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 12 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 2 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 11 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 4 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 2 Dec 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years