SYSTAL TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number SC345442



Last updated 12 July 2019
Registered office address
ROWAN HOUSE 1 ROBROYSTON OVAL NOVA BUSINESS PARK GLASGOW SCOTLAND G33 1AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 July 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 July 2019

Next statement due by 22 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYSTAL IT SERVICES LIMITED3 March 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/07/199 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/07/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
20/07/1820 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/07/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Cash in bank
£995.61k
Current assets
£5.92m
Current creditors
£4.91m
Shareholders funds
£1.29m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company