SYSTEM GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 11 June 2020
Legal registered address
GROUND FLOOR, EGERTON HOUSE 68 BAKER STREET WEYBRIDGE SURREY UNITED KINGDOM KT13 8AL

Company number
03195134
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
7 May 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2020

Next statement due by 12 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SYSTEM DRIVER TRAINING LIMITED27 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/04/202 April 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID KENNETH DARGAN / 02/04/2020

View Document

02/04/202 April 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

01/04/201 April 2020NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL GOLD ROUND LIMITED

View Document

14/02/2014 February 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DARREN CUNNINGHAM

View Document

18/09/1918 September 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR PHILIP RAYMOND EMMERSON / 09/08/2019

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company