SYSTEMATION I T LTD.

Dissolved on 11 Jun 2010

Address

SYSTEMATION I T LTD.
24 BROOMHILL
FRASERBURGH
ABERDEENSHIRE
AB43 9TU
Classification:

Other computer related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC211920
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 2000
Dissolution Date:
11 Jun 2010
Dissolved after 9 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
For period ending:
31 Oct 2008
Filed on:
31 Aug 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Oct 2008
Filed on:
5 Nov 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 25 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Previous Company Names

MILLBRY 507 LTD.
Changed 20 Nov 2000

Previous Addresses

SCOTTS COMPANY FORMATIONS
5 LOGIE MILL
EDINBURGH
MIDLOTHIAN EH7 4HH
Changed 14 Nov 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.systemationit.co.uk
www.systemationit.com
www.systemationit.org.uk
www.systemationit.technology
www.systemationit.computer
www.systemationit.services
www.systemationit.consulting

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2008 31 Aug 2009 10
31 Oct 2007 12 Aug 2008 10
31 Oct 2006 6 Mar 2007 5
31 Oct 2005 27 Jun 2006 8
31 Oct 2004 26 Aug 2005 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years