T. & A. SYMONDS LIMITED

Company number 04342435



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
P&H HOUSE DAVIGDOR ROAD HOVE EAST SUSSEX BN3 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 December 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 5 April 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 7 January 2016

Company financial year end is on 7 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2014

Next statement due by 29 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GOLDEN ALPHA LIMITED25 November 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/04/159 April 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JULIAN STREETERView PDF
11/11/1411 November 2014Annual return made up to 1 November 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
05/04/145 April 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 05/04/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company