T AND G CAMFULL LTD



Legal registered address
66-78 DENINGTON ROAD DENINGTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE WELLINGBOROUGH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE NN8 2QH

Company number
05119641
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
5 May 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 May 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROSEHILL MUSIC LIMITED22 June 2004
BRITISH BANDSMAN LIMITED25 August 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/11/111 November 2011 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

19/07/1119 July 2011 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

07/07/117 July 2011 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

12/05/1112 May 2011 Annual return made up to 5 May 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

12/05/1012 May 2010 SAIL ADDRESS CREATED

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following T AND G CAMFULL LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company