T & C TRAINING SERVICES LTD

Company number 03109633



Last updated 12 October 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 4 ASHMORE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE LONGACRE STREET WALSALL WS2 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
3 October 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 October 2019

Next statement due by 17 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
T & C DESIGNS AND DISPLAY LIMITED5 March 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/10/194 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/10/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
03/10/183 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/10/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£92.07k
Current assets
£188.29k
Current creditors
£101.16k
Shareholders funds
£107.01k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company