T G BAYNES

Dissolved on 28 Sep 2010

Address

T G BAYNES
BAYNES HOUSE
MARKET STREET
DARTFORD
KENT
DA1 1DB
Classification:

Legal activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03051220
Incorporation Date:
28 Apr 1995
Dissolution Date:
28 Sep 2010
Dissolved after 15 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Apr 2009
Filed on:
12 May 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 Mar 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Previous Company Names

T. G. BAYNES & SONS
Changed 25 May 2004

Previous Addresses

208 BROADWAY
BEXLEYHEATH
KENT DA6 7BG
Changed 23 Jan 2001


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
5 £28,825.00
Department of Health
2 £61,750.00

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years