T+ MEDICAL LIMITED

Company number 04247624



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
WILMERHALE ALDER CASTLE 10 NOBLE STREET LONDON EC2V 7QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 July 2014

Next statement due by 3 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control

63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

86900 - Other human health activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
D&A (1092) LIMITED1 July 2002
E-SAN LIMITED27 July 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/08/146 August 2014Annual return made up to 6 July 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14View PDF
21/08/1321 August 2013Annual return made up to 6 July 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company